RRB ALP Stage 2 Cut Off | Check Regions Wise Cut Off - VISION

Material For Exam

Recent Update

Monday, April 29, 2019

RRB ALP Stage 2 Cut Off | Check Regions Wise Cut Off

Railway ALP (Assistant Loco Pilot) 2nd Stage Cut Off 2018

Candidates can check RRB ALP Stage 2 cut off region wise in below given table. For remaining regions, keep checking this page for RRB ALP stage 2 cut off.



Region NameURSCSTOBC
RRB ALP Ahmedabad Cut Off52.806232.116225.163141.9244
RRB ALP Ajmer Cut Off65.8830048.6756131.8355457.35604
RRB ALP Allahabad Cut Off58.4192533.7503425.4807944.72918
RRB ALP Bangalore Cut Off56.5459930.0697325.3519448.45361
RRB ALP Bhopal Cut Off64.6418449.1409040.8499457.57226
RRB ALP Bhubaneshwar Cut Off40.096730.069725.015130.0712
RRB ALP Bilaspur Cut Off57.0532630.1684325.0859149.73042
RRB ALP Chandigarh Cut Off59.4501843.1570125.284047.12367
RRB ALP Chennai Cut Off59.0614346.4514533.1394454.69751
RRB ALP Gorakhpur Cut Off47.805830.168425.498030.1684
RRB ALP Guwahati Cut Off47.1044230.2903625.2840035.50907
RRB ALP Jammu Cut Off45.8159830.3102925.1954137.23239
RRB ALP Kolkata Cut Off57.0532633.1064925.0859138.63477
RRB ALP Malda Cut Off50.9454130.7518925.3936530.16843
RRB ALP Mumbai Cut Off56.8377242.6116825.2840050.5375
RRB ALP Muzaffarpur Cut Off40.0967032.1162028.1421630.00204
RRB ALP Patna Cut Off40.0967030.2048926.1162730.41082
RRB ALP Ranchi Cut Off59.4632830.1684331.6782848.04014
RRB ALP Secunderabad Cut Off59.9671841.5585134.1626752.89495
RRB ALP Siliguri Cut Off40.1964530.3102926.3117230.16843
RRB ALP Thiruvananthpuram Cut Off67.155739.042225.429660.3419



No comments:

Post a Comment